• Wedstrijdschema

  • DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 jun. 11:15Foreholte 7 ( scheidsrechter Johan Souman) - Foreholte 11Sportpark Elsgeest
    16 jun. 18:30Foreholte jo15-1 - uvs jo15-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    16 jun. 20:30Foreholte 10 ( scheidsrechter Mark Jansen) - Foreholte 9 (Foreholte Cup Halve Finale)Sportpark Elsgeest
    17 jun. 19:00Foreholte nieuwe 13-2 - Warmunda nieuwe 13-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO8-5 - FC Lisse JO8-7Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO8-2 - SJC, JO8-2GSportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO9-4 - Katwijk JO9-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO9-1 - DoCoS JO9-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO11-3 - Blauw-Zwart JO11-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO11-1 - Katwijk JO11-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO13-3 - Teylingen JO13-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-3 - Foreholte JO8-3Sportpark Middelmors
    19 jun. 08:30SJC, JO8-1G - Foreholte JO8-1Sportpark SJC
    19 jun. 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-3 - Foreholte JO9-2Sportpark Middelmors
    19 jun. 08:30VVSB JO10-2 - Foreholte JO10-5Sportpark De Boekhorst
    19 jun. 08:30Katwijk JO10-2 - Foreholte JO10-2Sportpark De Krom
    19 jun. 08:30Ter Leede JO11-3 - Foreholte JO11-5Sportpark Roodemolen
    19 jun. 08:30VVSB JO12-1 - Foreholte JO12-3Sportpark De Boekhorst
    19 jun. 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-3 - Foreholte JO13-2Sportpark Middelmors
    19 jun. 08:30Ter Leede JO15-1G - Foreholte JO15-1Sportpark Roodemolen
    19 jun. 08:45Hillegom sv JO13-1 - Foreholte JO13-1Sportpark De Zanderij
    19 jun. 09:30Ter Leede JO8-2 - Foreholte JO8-4Sportpark Roodemolen
    19 jun. 09:45Foreholte JO10-1 - Warmunda, sv JO10-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 09:45Foreholte JO10-3 - Quick Boys JO10-5Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 09:45Foreholte JO10-4 - VVSB JO10-4Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 10:00Foreholte JO12-1 - Blauw-Zwart JO12-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 10:00Foreholte JO14-1 - Quick Boys JO14-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 10:00Foreholte JO14-3 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 10:00Foreholte MO13-1 - Ter Leede MO13-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 10:00Katwijk JO13-3 - Foreholte JO13-4Sportpark De Krom
    19 jun. 10:00Katwijk MO17-1 - Foreholte MO17-1Sportpark De Krom
    19 jun. 10:15Quick Boys JO15-5 - Foreholte JO15-4Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    19 jun. 11:30Noordwijk JO11-2 - Foreholte JO11-2Sportpark Duinwetering
    19 jun. 11:30Noordwijk JO12-1 - Foreholte JO12-2Sportpark Duinwetering
    19 jun. 11:30VVSB JO17-3 - Foreholte JO17-6Sportpark De Boekhorst
    19 jun. 12:00Foreholte JO15-3 - Quick Boys JO15-4Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 12:00Foreholte JO15-2 - Quick Boys JO15-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 12:00Foreholte JO17-2 - Quick Boys JO17-2Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 12:00Foreholte MO15-1 - FC Lisse MO15-2Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 12:00Foreholte JO14-2 - FC Lisse JO14-4Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 12:00ST Teylingen/Ter Leede MO17-1 - Foreholte MO17-2Sportpark Roodemolen
    19 jun. 13:05Quick Boys JO15-6 - Foreholte JO15-5Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    19 jun. 13:45Foreholte JO17-4 - VVSB JO17-5Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 13:45Foreholte JO17-3 - Woubrugge JO17-2Sportpark Elsgeest
    19 jun. 14:00SJC JO17-3 - Foreholte JO17-5Sportpark SJC
    19 jun. 14:00jo19-6 - jo19-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    24 jun. 18:00Foreholte nieuwe 09-1 - SJC nieuwe 09-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    24 jun. 18:00foreholte nieuwe 09-2 - sjc nieuwe 09-2Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO8-3 - Katwijk JO8-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO8-2 - FC Lisse JO8-2Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO8-4 - SJC JO8-4Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO9-1 - RCL JO9-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO11-5 - Teylingen JO11-2Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO11-2 - Quick Boys JO11-7Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO14-3 - FC Lisse JO14-4Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO13-2 - VVSB JO13-2Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Foreholte JO11-4 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 08:30Quick Boys JO11-1 - Foreholte JO11-1Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    26 jun. 08:30DoCoS JO11-4G - Foreholte JO11-3Sportpark Morskwartier
    26 jun. 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-1 - Foreholte JO12-2Sportpark Middelmors
    26 jun. 08:45Noordwijk JO13-3 - Foreholte JO13-3Sportpark Duinwetering
    26 jun. 09:30Foreholte JO9-3 - Ter Leede JO9-4GSportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 09:30Foreholte JO9-5 - Meerburg JO9-7Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 09:30Foreholte JO10-5 - Van Nispen JO10-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 09:30Foreholte JO10-2 - Noordwijk JO10-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 09:30Quick Boys JO8-2 - Foreholte JO8-1Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    26 jun. 09:30Quick Boys JO9-6 - Foreholte JO9-4Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    26 jun. 09:30SJC JO10-2 - Foreholte JO10-3Sportpark SJC
    26 jun. 10:00Foreholte JO12-3 - Quick Boys JO12-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 10:00Foreholte JO12-4 - FC Lisse JO12-5Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 10:00SJC JO12-1 - Foreholte JO12-1Sportpark SJC
    26 jun. 10:00Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-2 - Foreholte JO15-5Sportpark Middelmors
    26 jun. 10:00VVSB MO15-2 - Foreholte MO15-1Sportpark De Boekhorst
    26 jun. 10:15Foreholte JO14-1 - SJC JO14-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 10:15Foreholte JO15-2 - DoCoS JO15-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 10:30VVSB JO10-1 - Foreholte JO10-1Sportpark De Boekhorst
    26 jun. 10:30Noordwijk JO13-1 - Foreholte JO13-1Sportpark Duinwetering
    26 jun. 10:30Katwijk JO15-2 - Foreholte JO15-4Sportpark De Krom
    26 jun. 12:00Foreholte JO15-3 - Teylingen JO15-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 12:00Lugdunum JO17-1 - Foreholte JO17-3Sportpark Kikkerpolder
    26 jun. 12:00SJC MO17-1 - Foreholte MO17-2Sportpark SJC
    26 jun. 12:00Foreholte jo17-2 - Teylingen jo17-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 12:15RCL JO14-4 - Foreholte JO14-2Sportpark De Bloemerd
    26 jun. 12:30Altior MO13-1 - Foreholte MO13-1Sportpark Altior
    26 jun. 13:00Foreholte JO15-1 - FC Lisse JO15-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 13:00FC Lisse JO17-4 - Foreholte JO17-4Sportpark Ter Specke
    26 jun. 13:30Foreholte JO17-5 - Noordwijk JO17-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 13:30Foreholte JO17-6 - Teylingen JO17-3Sportpark Elsgeest
    26 jun. 14:00DSVP MO17-2 - Foreholte MO17-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    26 jun. 15:00Foreholte jo19-1 - ASC jo19-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    30 jun. 17:00Foreholte nieuwe 13-1 - FC Lisse nieuwe 13-1Sportpark Elsgeest
    3 jul. 14:00vr2 - nnbSportpark Elsgeest
    28 aug. 10:00jo12-1 - jo12-2Sportpark Elsgeest