• Scheidsrechters Programma

  • DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKL ThuisKL Uit
    11 feb.08:30Foreholte JO8-5JM - EMM JO8-4JMveld 4 B1
    11 feb.08:30Foreholte JO8-3 - Teylingen JO8-2veld 4 A1
    11 feb.08:30Foreholte JO8-4 - RCL JO8-6veld 4 A2
    11 feb.08:30Foreholte JO11-2JM - Kagia JO11-2veld 2 A
    11 feb.08:30Foreholte JO11-3JM - FC Lisse JO11-2veld 2 B
    11 feb.08:30Foreholte JO7-C - SJC JO7-Cveld 4 B2
    11 feb.09:30Foreholte JO9-4 - UVS JO9-3veld 4 B1
    11 feb.09:30Foreholte JO9-3 - Ter Leede JO9-3veld 4 A1
    11 feb.09:30Foreholte JO9-5JM - SJC JO9-6veld 4 A2
    11 feb.10:00Foreholte JO14-1 - Wilhelmus JO14-2JMveld 1
    11 feb.10:00Foreholte JO12-3JM - RCL JO12-6JMveld 3 A
    11 feb.10:00Foreholte JO13-3 - Meerburg JO13-3veld 2
    11 feb.10:30Foreholte JO10-5JM - Valken'68 JO10-4veld 4 A1
    11 feb.11:30Foreholte JO15-1JM - AFC JO15-2H. (Henk) Ravensbergenveld 1
    11 feb.11:30Foreholte JO13-1 - HBS JO13-3veld 2
    11 feb.11:30Foreholte MO17-1 - Quick Boys MO17-2veld 3
    11 feb.11:30Foreholte JO16-1 - Ter Leede JO16-1veld 4
    11 feb.11:30Foreholte JO14-3 - Voorschoten`97 JO14-3veld 5
    11 feb.13:00Foreholte JO19-1 - Spirit JO19-1A. (Arjan) Janszeveld 1
    11 feb.13:00Foreholte JO15-2 - SV Warmunda, JO15-1veld 2
    11 feb.13:05Foreholte JO16-2 - Nootdorp JO16-3veld 4
    11 feb.13:05Foreholte MO20-1 - S.V. Kickers '69 MO20-1veld 5
    11 feb.15:00Foreholte VR2 - FC Oegstgeest VR1veld 2
    11 feb.15:00Foreholte 3 - Van Nispen 3veld 3
    11 feb.15:00Foreholte JO19-3 - Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1veld 5
    11 feb.16:00Foreholte 1 - RVC '33 1R. (Remko) Lochtenbergveld 1
    11 feb.16:00Foreholte O23-1 - Forum Sport O23-3veld 4
    12 feb.10:00Foreholte 2 - TOGB 2P. (Pieter) Franciscus Janssenveld 112
    12 feb.10:00Foreholte 35+1 - DSO 35+1J.B. (Jan) Regeerveld 224
    12 feb.12:00Foreholte 5 - KDO sv 4R. (Ruud) van de Veldeveld 136
    12 feb.12:00Foreholte 9 - ROAC 6J.A. (Johan) Soumanveld 2914
    12 feb.12:00Foreholte 11 - Nicolaas Boys 3veld 31015
    12 feb.14:00Foreholte 14 - RVV Overschie 4J.H.G. (Jeroen) Deutekomveld 114
    15 feb.18:30Foreholte JO14-1 - FC Lisse JO14-1veld 4
    18 feb.10:00Foreholte JO17-1JM - Olympia Haarlem JO17-1M. (Max) van Deursenveld 1
    18 feb.13:00Foreholte JO17-3 - EMM'21 JO17-2veld 2
    18 feb.14:30Foreholte 1 - WestlandiaE.M. (Ed) Toonenveld 1
    18 feb.15:00Foreholte 3 - Voorschoten`97 6veld 2
    19 feb.10:00Foreholte 7x7 - Foreholte 7x7veld 3
    21 feb.20:30Foreholte O23-1 - DoCos O23-1veld 1
    25 feb.09:30Foreholte JO9-2JM - VVSB JO9-2veld 4 B1410
    25 feb.15:00Foreholte JO19-3 - FC Oegstgeest JO19-2veld 2
    26 feb.10:00Foreholte 35+2 - Sporting Leiden 35+3veld 225
    26 feb.12:00Foreholte 5 - ASC 2veld 1914
    26 feb.12:00Foreholte 7 - Roodenburg 3veld 414
    26 feb.12:00Foreholte 9 - RVV Overschie 4veld 236
    26 feb.14:00Foreholte 12 - ASC 13veld 125
    1 mrt.20:00Foreholte 6 - LSVV 70 2veld 2116
    4 mrt.08:30Foreholte JO13-2 - RCL JO13-2veld 1
    4 mrt.10:00Foreholte JO17-1JM - Ter Leede JO17-1veld 1
    4 mrt.10:00Foreholte MO15-1 - Hillegom sv MO15-2veld 3
    4 mrt.10:00Foreholte JO13-4 - Quick Boys JO13-5veld 2
    4 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO15-4 - Ter Leede JO15-3veld 3
    4 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO14-3 - HVV JO14-5veld 2
    4 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO14-2 - FC Lisse JO14-3veld 4
    4 mrt.13:00Foreholte 2 - DoCoS 2veld 1
    4 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO16-3 - Katwijk JO16-2veld 3
    4 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO17-3 - ASC JO17-3veld 4
    4 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO17-2 - RKDEO JO17-3veld 5
    4 mrt.15:00Foreholte VR1 - Maense, FC VR1veld 1
    4 mrt.15:00Foreholte 3 - Hillegom sv 3veld 4
    4 mrt.15:00Foreholte JO19-4 - Teylingen JO19-2veld 2
    5 mrt.10:00Foreholte 13 - Lugdunum 3veld 1
    5 mrt.10:00Foreholte 35+1 - SJC 35+1veld 2
    5 mrt.10:00Foreholte 7x7 - Foreholte 7x7veld 3
    5 mrt.12:00Foreholte 6 - Bernardus 2veld 4
    5 mrt.12:00Foreholte 10 - Bernardus 4veld 2
    5 mrt.12:00Foreholte 8 - Taurus 3veld 1
    5 mrt.14:00Foreholte 3 - Quick 7veld 1
    11 mrt.10:00Foreholte JO14-1 - Forum Sport JO14-1JMveld 1
    11 mrt.10:00Foreholte JO13-3 - Kagia JO13-1veld 2
    11 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO15-1JM - Voorschoten`97 JO15-1veld 1
    11 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO13-1 - Katwijk JO13-1veld 2
    11 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO15-3JM - Floreant JO15-1veld 5
    11 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO16-1 - WDS JO16-1veld 4
    11 mrt.11:30Foreholte MO17-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO17-3veld 3
    11 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO19-1 - Nootdorp JO19-1veld 1
    11 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO16-2 - FC Oegstgeest JO16-2veld 2
    11 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO15-2 - Voorschoten`97 JO15-3veld 5
    11 mrt.13:05Foreholte JO17-3 - Blauw-Zwart JO17-3veld 4
    11 mrt.15:00Foreholte VR2 - Zevenhoven VR1veld 2
    11 mrt.15:00Foreholte JO19-3 - Ter Leede JO19-3veld 3
    11 mrt.15:00Foreholte MO20-1 - RKDEO MO20-1veld 4
    11 mrt.16:00Foreholte 1 - Legmeervogels 1veld 1
    12 mrt.10:00Foreholte 2 - GSC ESDO 4veld 1
    12 mrt.10:00Foreholte 7 - DoCoS 2veld 2
    12 mrt.10:00Foreholte 35+2 - Wilhelmus 35+1veld 3
    12 mrt.12:00Foreholte 4 - Nieuwkoop 2veld 2
    12 mrt.12:00Foreholte 11 - Alphense Boys 5veld 3
    12 mrt.12:00Foreholte 5 - RVC '33 2veld 4
    12 mrt.12:00Foreholte 9 - MMO 2veld 1
    12 mrt.14:00Foreholte 14 - Altior 6veld 2
    12 mrt.14:00Foreholte 12 - Football Factory 6veld 1
    18 mrt.08:30Foreholte JO13-2 - Ter Leede JO13-2veld 1
    18 mrt.10:00Foreholte JO17-1JM - FC Oegstgeest JO17-1veld 1
    18 mrt.10:00Foreholte JO14-1 - SVC'08 JO14-1veld 2
    18 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO14-3 - SEV JO14-1veld 2
    18 mrt.11:30Foreholte MO17-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO17-3veld 4
    18 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO14-2 - Rijnvogels, fc JO14-2veld 5
    18 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO15-4 - Roodenburg JO15-1veld 3
    18 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO19-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO19-1veld 1
    18 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO16-3 - FC Oegstgeest JO16-3veld 3
    18 mrt.13:00Foreholte JO17-2 - DHL JO17-2veld 2
    18 mrt.15:00Foreholte VR2 - EMM'21 VR1veld 2
    18 mrt.15:00Foreholte JO19-4 - Meerburg JO19-4veld 4
    18 mrt.16:00Foreholte 1 - DONK 1veld 1
    18 mrt.16:00Foreholte O23-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1veld 3
    19 mrt.10:00Foreholte 13 - Sporting Leiden 4veld 1
    19 mrt.10:00Foreholte 35+1 - Sporting Leiden 35+1veld 2
    19 mrt.10:00Foreholte 7x7 - Foreholte 7x7veld 3
    19 mrt.12:00Foreholte 8 - DWO 2veld 1
    19 mrt.12:00Foreholte 10 - ASC 7veld 2
    19 mrt.12:00Foreholte 6 - SJC 3veld 4
    19 mrt.12:00Foreholte VR1 - Antibarbari VR3veld 3
    19 mrt.14:00Foreholte 3 - Ouwe Schoen 4veld 1
    25 mrt.11:30Foreholte JO16-1 - Olympia JO16-1veld 3
    25 mrt.11:30Foreholte MO17-1 - RCL MO17-1veld 4
    25 mrt.13:00Foreholte VR1 - Forum Sport VR1veld 1
    25 mrt.13:00Foreholte 2 - RKDEO 2veld 2
    25 mrt.15:00Foreholte 3 - ASC 3veld 2
    25 mrt.16:00Foreholte O23-1 - SVC'08 O23-1veld 1
    26 mrt.09:00Edwin van der Sar Toernooi - Edwin van der Sar Toernooi veld 2
    26 mrt.09:00Edwin van der Sar Toernooi - Edwin van der Sar Toernooi veld 6
    26 mrt.09:00Edwin van der Sar Toernooi - Edwin van der Sar Toernooi veld 1
    26 mrt.10:00Foreholte 2 - Roodenburg 2veld 4
    26 mrt.10:00Foreholte 7 - Foreholte 6veld 3
    26 mrt.10:00Foreholte 35+2 - DoCoS 35+1veld 5
    26 mrt.12:00Foreholte 5 - ROAC 3veld 4
    26 mrt.12:00Foreholte 4 - Foreholte 3veld 3
    26 mrt.12:00Foreholte 9 - Lugdunum 6veld 5
    26 mrt.14:00Foreholte 11 - Foreholte 10veld 3
    26 mrt.14:00Foreholte 14 - Nicolaas Boys 5veld 4
    26 mrt.14:00Foreholte VR1 - Antibarbari VR6veld 5
    26 mrt.14:00Foreholte 12 - HMSH 5veld 1
    1 apr.10:00Foreholte JO17-1JM - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO17-1veld 2
    1 apr.10:00Foreholte JO14-1 - ASC JO14-1veld 1
    1 apr.11:30Foreholte JO15-1JM - Wilhelmus JO15-1veld 1
    1 apr.13:00Foreholte 2 - SVC'08 2veld 1
    1 apr.13:00Foreholte JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1veld 2
    1 apr.15:00Foreholte VR2 - Rijnvogels, fc VR2veld 2
    1 apr.16:00Foreholte 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1veld 1
    2 apr.10:00Foreholte 13 - Roodenburg 5veld 1
    2 apr.10:00Foreholte 35+1 - VUC 35+1veld 2
    2 apr.10:00Foreholte 7x7 - Foreholte 7x7veld 3
    2 apr.12:00Foreholte 4 - BMT 3veld 1
    2 apr.12:00Foreholte 10 - Nicolaas Boys 3veld 2
    2 apr.12:00Foreholte 8 - Concordia 3veld 3
    2 apr.12:00Foreholte 6 - Roodenburg 3veld 4
    2 apr.14:00Foreholte 3 - Ouwe Schoen 3veld 1
    15 apr.11:30Foreholte JO13-1 - ASC JO13-1veld 1
    15 apr.13:00Foreholte VR1 - Die Haghe VR1veld 1
    15 apr.16:00Foreholte O23-1 - RKAVV O23-2veld 1
    16 apr.10:00Foreholte 11 - EMM'21 5veld 1
    16 apr.10:00Foreholte 35+2 - Foreholte 35+1veld 2
    16 apr.10:00Foreholte 7x7 - Foreholte 7x7veld 3
    16 apr.12:00Foreholte 9 - EMM'21 6veld 2
    16 apr.12:00Foreholte 2 - EMM'21 3veld 1
    16 apr.12:00Foreholte 7 - Football Factory 3veld 3
    16 apr.12:00Foreholte 5 - ASC 5veld 4
    16 apr.12:00Foreholte VR1 - Taurus VR2veld 5
    16 apr.14:00Foreholte 14 - Alphense Boys 4veld 1
    16 apr.14:00Foreholte 12 - Meerburg 4veld 2
    18 apr.20:30Foreholte O23-1 - RCL O23-1veld 1
    22 apr.10:00Foreholte JO14-1 - Hillegom sv JO14-1veld 1
    22 apr.11:30Foreholte JO15-1JM - RKDEO JO15-1veld 1
    22 apr.11:30Foreholte JO13-1 - RCL JO13-1veld 2
    22 apr.13:00Foreholte 2 - Noordwijk 3veld 1
    22 apr.13:00Foreholte JO19-1 - KMD JO19-1veld 2
    22 apr.15:00Foreholte VR2 - FC Lisse VR1veld 2
    22 apr.15:00Foreholte 3 - FC Lisse 4veld 3
    22 apr.16:00Foreholte 1 - TAVV 1veld 1
    23 apr.10:00Foreholte 13 - DoCoS 4veld 1
    23 apr.10:00Foreholte 35+1 - Wilhelmus 35+1veld 2
    23 apr.12:00Foreholte 8 - SVO Buytenpark 3veld 1
    23 apr.12:00Foreholte 10 - Alphense Boys 5veld 4
    23 apr.12:00Foreholte 6 - DoCoS 2veld 3
    23 apr.12:00Foreholte 4 - HBS 6veld 2
    23 apr.12:00Foreholte VR1 - Football Factory VR2veld 5
    29 apr.13:00Foreholte 2 - EMM'21 2veld 1
    30 apr.10:00Foreholte 7x7 - Foreholte 7x7veld 3
    30 apr.12:00Foreholte VR1 - ESTO VR2veld 41617
    30 apr.14:00Foreholte 12 - Sporting Leiden 3veld 225
    7 mei12:00Foreholte 5 - Nieuwkoop 3P. (Pieter) Franciscus Janssenveld 214
    7 mei12:00Foreholte 6 - UVS 2veld 1
    13 mei10:00Foreholte JO14-1 - Meerburg JO14-1JMveld 1
    13 mei11:30Foreholte JO15-1JM - Hillegom sv JO15-1veld 1
    13 mei11:30Foreholte JO13-1 - Meerburg JO13-1JMveld 2
    13 mei13:00Foreholte JO19-1 - DSO JO19-1veld 2
    13 mei13:00Foreholte 2 - DWO 3veld 1
    13 mei15:00Foreholte VR2 - SJZ VR1veld 2
    13 mei16:00Foreholte 1 - ESTO 1veld 1
    13 mei16:00Foreholte O23-1 - ASC O23-1veld 3
    14 mei10:00Foreholte 13 - SJC 4veld 1
    14 mei10:00Foreholte 35+1 - DoCoS 35+1veld 2
    14 mei10:00Foreholte 7x7 - Foreholte 7x7veld 3
    14 mei12:00Foreholte 4 - Ouwe Schoen 4veld 3
    14 mei12:00Foreholte 6 - ASC 3veld 1
    14 mei12:00Foreholte 10 - Alphen 2veld 2
    14 mei12:00Foreholte 8 - HBS 9veld 4
    14 mei14:00Foreholte 14 - Foreholte 9veld 1