Ons telefoonnummer is (0252) 210 751

Programma's, uitslagen & standen

Programma

Week: 05
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Locatie Scheidsrechter Nr.
30 januari 2019 19:00 KNVB O12 KNVB O12 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
1
30 januari 2019 19:30 Foreholte JO12-2 DoCoS JO12-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
129772
30 januari 2019 20:30 Foreholte 1 Quick Boys 9 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
M. (Michel) Meeuwisse (Scheidsrechter) 34227
02 februari 2019 08:30 Foreholte JO12-4 Sportlust '46 JO12-3 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter) 106325
02 februari 2019 08:30 Haagse Hout JO11-3 Foreholte JO11-6M Sportpark Vlamenburg
'S-GRAVENHAGE
121870
02 februari 2019 08:30 Foreholte JO13-3G SJZ JO13-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
S.B. (Stan) van den Beld (Scheidsrechter) 136490
02 februari 2019 08:30 Foreholte JO12-2 RCL JO12-2G Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
F.A.H. (Frits) van Arkel (Scheidsrechter) 129771
02 februari 2019 08:30 Quick Boys JO15-5 Foreholte JO15-3 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
KATWIJK ZH
L. (Lars) Zuijderduijn (Scheidsrechter) 140027
02 februari 2019 09:00 Westlandia JO11-1 Foreholte JO11-1 Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
NAALDWIJK
118681
02 februari 2019 09:45 Foreholte JO13-4 Quick Boys JO13-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
D. (Dominique) Scipio (Scheidsrechter) 124045
02 februari 2019 10:00 Foreholte JO15-4 FC Lisse JO15-4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
116243
02 februari 2019 10:00 Foreholte JO12-1 Woubrugge JO12-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
F.A.H. (Frits) van Arkel (Scheidsrechter) 124935
02 februari 2019 10:00 Foreholte JO12-1 Die Haghe JO12-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
41318
02 februari 2019 10:00 Foreholte JO15-4 FC Lisse JO15-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
S. (Stan) Govers (Scheidsrechter) 140734
02 februari 2019 10:00 Foreholte JO15-2 NNB Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
0
02 februari 2019 10:15 VUC JO11-2 Foreholte JO11-4 Sportpark VUC
'S-GRAVENHAGE
135674
02 februari 2019 10:15 Katwijk JO13-4 Foreholte JO13-5 Sportpark De Krom
KATWIJK ZH
A.C. (Arie) Plug (Scheidsrechter) 126109
02 februari 2019 11:00 Foreholte JO17-2 Meerburg JO17-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
125384
02 februari 2019 11:00 Foreholte J)13-1 Roda 23 JO13-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
0
02 februari 2019 11:15 Alliance '22 sv. JO14-1 Foreholte JO14-1G Sportpark Alliance'22
HAARLEM
A.M (Aron) Jongman (Scheidsrechter) 160388
02 februari 2019 11:15 Foreholte JO11-3 Voorschoten`97 JO11-6 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
M.A.C. (Maaike) Molkenboer (Scheidsrechter) 120589
02 februari 2019 11:15 HVV JO17-7 Foreholte JO17-4 Sportpark De Diepput
'S-GRAVENHAGE
134583
02 februari 2019 11:15 Foreholte JO11-5 S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
P. (Pien) Kramer (Scheidsrechter) 118816
02 februari 2019 11:30 Valken'68 JO13-1 Foreholte JO13-2G Sportpark 't Duyfrak
VALKENBURG ZH
127971
02 februari 2019 11:30 Foreholte JO15-6 Meerburg JO15-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
L (Leo) Stroeve (Scheidsrechter) 106633
02 februari 2019 11:30 Foreholte JO15-2 Van Nispen JO15-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
R.J. (Rob) vd Klugt (Scheidsrechter) 133726
02 februari 2019 12:00 Koudekerk MO17-1 Foreholte MO17-2 Sportpark Gruttolaan
KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
T. (Thamara) Vergunst (Scheidsrechter) 123930
02 februari 2019 12:15 Foreholte JO15-1 RCL JO15-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
1
02 februari 2019 12:30 Kagia JO17-2 Foreholte JO17-3 Sportpark Lisserbroek
LISSERBROEK
Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter) 130642
02 februari 2019 12:50 Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-2 Foreholte JO12-3 Sportpark Middelmors
RIJNSBURG
116734
02 februari 2019 13:00 Foreholte JO19-2 TAVV JO19-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter) 119110
02 februari 2019 13:00 Foreholte MO17-1 ARC MO17-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
J. (Jan) van Egmond (Scheidsrechter) 111062
02 februari 2019 13:00 Foreholte JO15-5 Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
S. (Stan) Govers (Scheidsrechter) 109812
02 februari 2019 13:00 Foreholte JO19-5 Wassenaar, s.v. JO19-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
F. (Frank) Godijn (Scheidsrechter) 130149
02 februari 2019 13:00 HVV JO17-6 Foreholte JO17-7 Sportpark De Diepput
'S-GRAVENHAGE
103535
02 februari 2019 13:45 Foreholte JO17-8 Quick Boys JO17-7 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
B. (Bryan) Tijsen (Scheidsrechter) 109562
02 februari 2019 14:00 SJC JO15-4 Foreholte JO15-7 Sportpark SJC
NOORDWIJK ZH
H.J. (H.J.) van Velde (Scheidsrechter) 136291
02 februari 2019 14:45 Foreholte JO19-4 ROAC JO19-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
J.R. (Jan roelof) Kooreman (Scheidsrechter) 108410
02 februari 2019 14:50 Foreholte JO17-6 Ter Leede JO17-4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
113512
02 februari 2019 15:00 VR 1 zaterdag Rijnvogels VR2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Poel, J. (Jelmer) v.d. 1
02 februari 2019 15:15 FC Oegstgeest JO17-5 Foreholte JO17-5 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
OEGSTGEEST
126696
02 februari 2019 15:15 Graaf W II VAC MO17-2 Foreholte MO17-3 Sportpark De Roggewoning
WASSENAAR
121254
02 februari 2019 15:30 Foreholte 1 Noordwijk 6 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
34222
02 februari 2019 15:30 Foreholte JO17-1 ASC JO17-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
0