Ons telefoonnummer is (0252) 210 751

Programma's, uitslagen & standen

Programma

Week: 07
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Locatie Scheidsrechter Nr.
15 februari 2018 19:30 Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1 Foreholte JO17-1 Sportpark Middelmors
RIJNSBURG
T. (Timo) van Oorschot (Scheidsrechter) 19111
17 februari 2018 08:30 Foreholte JO9-6 UDO JO9-8 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
124954
17 februari 2018 08:30 Foreholte JO8-5 Wilhelmus JO8-7 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
127839
17 februari 2018 08:30 Foreholte JO15-7 ASC JO15-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Scipio, D. (Dominique) 131766
17 februari 2018 08:30 Foreholte JO13-8 ASC JO13-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Govers, S. (Stan) 143175
17 februari 2018 08:30 Foreholte JO10-2 UVS JO10-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Scheepmaker, M. (Maarten) 144659
17 februari 2018 08:30 Voorschoten`97 JO13-9 Foreholte JO13-6G Sportpark Adegeest
VOORSCHOTEN
Grol, M.A. (Mark) van, Ipenburg, C. (Cor) van 119561
17 februari 2018 08:30 Blauw-Zwart JO8-2 Foreholte JO8-4 Sportpark Schulpwei
WASSENAAR
123902
17 februari 2018 08:30 Blauw-Zwart JO8-4 Foreholte JO8-1 Sportpark Schulpwei
WASSENAAR
127616
17 februari 2018 08:30 ASC JO9-2 Foreholte JO9-2 Sportpark Overveer
OEGSTGEEST
131701
17 februari 2018 08:30 Katwijk JO8-3 Foreholte JO8-2 Sportpark De Krom
KATWIJK ZH
144376
17 februari 2018 08:30 UVS JO13-2 Foreholte JO13-2G Sportpark Kikkerpolder 1 UVS
LEIDEN
Neuteboom, A. (Aad) 144817
17 februari 2018 08:45 FC Lisse JO13-7 Foreholte JO13-7 Sportpark Ter Specke
LISSE
Huizenga, R. (Richard), Horsman, A.J. (Arco) 129650
17 februari 2018 09:00 Foreholte JO7-1 FC Lisse JO7-4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
1802171
17 februari 2018 09:30 Quick Boys MO11-1 Foreholte MO11-1 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
KATWIJK ZH
135792
17 februari 2018 09:45 Foreholte JO8-3 Valken'68 JO8-4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
140298
17 februari 2018 09:45 Foreholte JO9-4 DOSR JO9-3 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
145785
17 februari 2018 09:45 Foreholte JO10-1 Meerburg JO10-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Peeters, T. (Tim) 150929
17 februari 2018 09:45 VVSB JO9-1 Foreholte JO9-1 Sportpark De Boekhorst
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
131270
17 februari 2018 10:00 Foreholte MO19-1 Katwijk MO19-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Arkel, F.A.H. (Frits) van 142394
17 februari 2018 10:00 FC Lisse JO9-10 Foreholte JO9-5 Sportpark Ter Specke
LISSE
118799
17 februari 2018 10:00 Teylingen JO17-2 Foreholte JO17-5 Sportpark Roodemolen
SASSENHEIM
Kniest, P. (Pieter), Beek, P.A.G. (Paul) van 147565
17 februari 2018 10:00 Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 Foreholte JO15-2 Sportpark Schulpwei
WASSENAAR
Noordover, L. (Lars), Meyer, E. (Edwin), Leget, O. (Otto) 138498
17 februari 2018 10:15 Foreholte JO11-1 GSC ESDO JO11-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Rooyen, T. (Tijs) van 122212
17 februari 2018 10:15 UNO vv JO15-5 Foreholte JO15-5 Sportpark De Deugd
HOOFDDORP
Snijders, R. (Rico), Braam, J.H.J. (Jan-Henk) 147175
17 februari 2018 10:30 Warmunda, sv JO10-1 Foreholte JO10-5 Sportpark Het Overbos
WARMOND
Kempen, S. (Sam) van 128807
17 februari 2018 10:30 ASC JO10-4 Foreholte JO10-4 Sportpark Overveer
OEGSTGEEST
128813
17 februari 2018 10:30 ASC JO8-5 Foreholte JO8-7 Sportpark Overveer
OEGSTGEEST
150142
17 februari 2018 10:30 DoCoS JO13-4G Foreholte JO13-5 Sportpark Morskwartier
LEIDEN
Bontje, J.P. (Johannes), Eggenkamp, M. (Marco) 151721
17 februari 2018 11:00 Foreholte JO9-3 DoCoS JO9-3G Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
120723
17 februari 2018 11:00 Foreholte JO8-6 DoCoS JO8-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
140163
17 februari 2018 11:00 Foreholte JO11-5 Valken'68 JO11-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Boer, N. (Naud) den 151324
17 februari 2018 11:00 Foreholte JO7-3 Rijns. Boys JO7-4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
18021702
17 februari 2018 11:15 Foreholte JO7-1 Rijnvogels JO7-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
21702181
17 februari 2018 11:15 Foreholte JO7-3 Rijns.Boys JO7-2 (6x6) Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
21702182
17 februari 2018 11:30 VVSB JO19-3 Foreholte JO19-3 Sportpark De Boekhorst
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Duivenvoorde, R. (Rick) 135287
17 februari 2018 11:30 Meerburg JO17-3 Foreholte JO17-3 Sportpark Meerburg
ZOETERWOUDE
Marseille, R.F. (Ronald), Zwetsloot, M. (Marcel) 147523
17 februari 2018 11:30 HVV JO11-2 Foreholte JO11-2 Sportpark De Diepput
'S-GRAVENHAGE
151033
17 februari 2018 11:45 Foreholte JO13-1G RKAVV JO13-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Berg, D. (Daan), Bloemen, J. (Jonas) 20303
17 februari 2018 12:00 MMO JO13-1G Foreholte JO13-4 Sportpark MMO
HOOGMADE
151795
17 februari 2018 12:00 VVSB JO17-5 Foreholte JO17-6 Sportpark De Boekhorst
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Duivenvoorde, R. (Rick) 142086
17 februari 2018 12:15 Foreholte JO15-8 UDO JO15-5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Gooijer, J. (Joran) de 131395
17 februari 2018 12:45 FC 's-Gravenzande VR1 Foreholte VR1 Sportpark Juliana
'S-GRAVENZANDE
Leerdam, A. (Arnoud), Molenaar, C. (Cees) 104804
17 februari 2018 12:45 Katwijk JO15-4 Foreholte JO15-6 Sportpark De Krom
KATWIJK ZH
Droog, A. (Arie), Vreugd, M. (Maart) de 132955
17 februari 2018 13:00 ASC JO17-2 Foreholte JO17-2G Sportpark Overveer
OEGSTGEEST
Hengeveld, M.W. (Michiel), Heitmeijer, E. (Edward) 126316
17 februari 2018 13:30 Foreholte JO15-3 Meerburg JO15-3 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Jansze, D. (Daan) 132076
17 februari 2018 13:30 Foreholte JO15-1 Wilhelmus JO15-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Kampen, S. (Stan) van 148650
17 februari 2018 13:45 Foreholte JO19-2 Alphia JO19-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Harens, H. (Henk) 153648
17 februari 2018 13:45 RKDEO MO15-1 Foreholte MO15-1 Sportpark Centrum
NOOTDORP
Rolvink, B.W.J. (Balt) 122820
17 februari 2018 14:00 Foreholte JO13-3 UDO JO13-2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
IJsselmuiden, J. (Jelle) 130954
17 februari 2018 14:00 Foreholte JO19-4 Ter Leede JO19-4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Kooreman, J.R. (Jan roelof) 132268
17 februari 2018 15:30 Foreholte 1 Oegstgeest 3 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Meeuwisse, M. (Michel), Winkelman, F.A. (Frans) 79319
17 februari 2018 15:30 Foreholte JO19-1 Zoetermeer, fc JO19-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
W. (Walter) van der Stap (Scheidsrechter) 127262
17 februari 2018 15:30 Foreholte MO17-1 WVC MO17-1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Hu, M. (Mexx) 132725
17 februari 2018 15:45 Foreholte JO17-8 Voorschoten`97 JO17-7 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Klugt, R.J. (Rob) vd 141856
18 februari 2018 10:00 Foreholte VE1 DoCoS VE1 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Souman, J.A. (Johan) 98311
18 februari 2018 10:00 Foreholte 7 x 7 Foreholte 7 x 7 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
18021801
18 februari 2018 10:30 ROAC 2 Foreholte 3 Sportpark Hertogspark
RIJPWETERING
J.W.A. (Jan) Vork (Scheidsrechter) 26518
18 februari 2018 10:30 Boshuizen, fc VE1 Foreholte VE2 Sportpark Boshuizerkade
LEIDEN
98360
18 februari 2018 11:00 Westlandia 2 Foreholte 2 Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
NAALDWIJK
M.G.J. (Thijs) Dogterom (Scheidsrechter) 27152
18 februari 2018 11:30 DIO sv. 4 Foreholte 12 Sportpark Nrd Schalkwijkerweg
HAARLEM
144516
18 februari 2018 12:00 Foreholte 4 Altior 2 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
B.R. (Bianca) van der Ree (Scheidsrechter) 26948
18 februari 2018 12:00 Foreholte 11 DoCoS 4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Bel, N. (Nick) 98322
18 februari 2018 12:00 Foreholte 8 DOSR 5 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Weijermars, S. 98336
18 februari 2018 12:00 Foreholte 13 Leidsche Boys 4 Sportpark Elsgeest
VOORHOUT
Deutekom, J.H.G. (Jeroen) 98420
18 februari 2018 12:00 SJC 4 Foreholte 10 Sportpark SJC
NOORDWIJK ZH
Kapel, P. (Peter), Wortman, A.C.P.J. (Aat) 98238
18 februari 2018 12:15 UVS 2 Foreholte 9 Sportpark Kikkerpolder 1 UVS
LEIDEN
Niet, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) de 98288